N° Gara Data Luogo Casa Fuori Score
1301 DOM 13-10-19 18:15 Scuole Medie Costamagna Rezzara Atlas San Fermo 3-0 (25-10 / 25-8 / 25-12)
1302 DOM 17-11-19 18:00 Palestra Comunale Palamarino Asd G.s. San Stanislao Osgb Induno 1-3 (25-19 / 17-25 / 14-25 / 13-25)
1303 SAB 12-10-19 17:30 Scuole E. Fermi Cassano Asd San Pietro Fulgor Cairate 3-2 (20-25 / 19-25 / 25-15 / 25-16 / 15-10)
1304 DOM 12-01-20 17:30 Palestra Comunale Induno Osgb Induno Asd San Pietro Da disputare
1305 DOM 12-01-20 15:30 Palestra Falaschi Atlas San Fermo Asd G.s. San Stanislao Da disputare
1306 GIO 17-10-19 20:45 Palestra Comunale Bolladello Fulgor Cairate Rezzara 0-3 (10-25 / 12-25 / 15-25)
1307 DOM 27-10-19 18:00 Palestra Comunale Palamarino Asd G.s. San Stanislao Rezzara 0-3 (22-25 / 17-25 / 7-25)
1308 SAB 26-10-19 17:30 Scuole E. Fermi Cassano Asd San Pietro Atlas San Fermo 3-2 (22-25 / 25-16 / 23-25 / 25-21 / 15-8)
1309 DOM 01-12-19 17:30 Palestra Comunale Induno Osgb Induno Fulgor Cairate 3-0 (25-18 / 25-23 / 25-9)
1310 DOM 03-11-19 15:30 Palestra Falaschi Atlas San Fermo Osgb Induno 1-3 (25-27 / 26-24 / 13-25 / 20-25)
1311 DOM 03-11-19 18:15 Scuole Medie Costamagna Rezzara Asd San Pietro 3-0 (25-9 / 25-8 / 25-14)
1312 MER 06-11-19 20:15 Palestra Comunale Bolladello Fulgor Cairate Asd G.s. San Stanislao 0-3 (17-25 / 18-25 / 16-25)
1313 SAB 09-11-19 17:30 Scuole E. Fermi Cassano Asd San Pietro Asd G.s. San Stanislao 3-2 (18-25 / 25-19 / 22-25 / 25-14 / 15-13)
1314 DOM 10-11-19 17:30 Palestra Comunale Induno Osgb Induno Rezzara 3-0 (25-14 / 25-21 / 25-18)
1315 DOM 10-11-19 15:30 Palestra Falaschi Atlas San Fermo Fulgor Cairate 3-1 (25-15 / 25-23 / 23-25 / 25-22)
1316 DOM 17-11-19 15:30 Palestra Falaschi Atlas San Fermo Rezzara 0-3 (25-27 / 15-25 / 22-25)
1317 DOM 13-10-19 17:30 Palestra Comunale Induno Osgb Induno Asd G.s. San Stanislao 3-0 (25-11 / 25-12 / 25-9)
1318 SAB 16-11-19 18:00 Palestra Comunale Bolladello Fulgor Cairate Asd San Pietro 3-2 (27-25 / 23-25 / 19-25 / 25-19 / 15-12)
1319 DOM 24-11-19 16:00 Scuole E. Fermi Cassano Asd San Pietro Osgb Induno 0-3 (11-25 / 21-25 / 20-25)
1320 DOM 24-11-19 18:00 Palestra Comunale Palamarino Asd G.s. San Stanislao Atlas San Fermo 1-3 (25-23 / 20-25 / 26-28 / 13-25)
1321 DOM 24-11-19 18:15 Scuole Medie Costamagna Rezzara Fulgor Cairate 3-0 (25-16 / 25-9 / 25-8)
1322 DOM 01-12-19 18:30 Scuole Medie Costamagna Rezzara Asd G.s. San Stanislao 3-0 (25-10 / 25-22 / 25-8)
1323 DOM 01-12-19 19:30 Palestra Falaschi Atlas San Fermo Asd San Pietro 3-1 (25-8 / 25-21 / 25-27 / 25-18)
1324 SAB 26-10-19 18:00 Palestra Comunale Bolladello Fulgor Cairate Osgb Induno 1-3 (16-25 / 25-9 / 17-25 / 16-25)
1325 DOM 15-12-19 15:00 Palestra Comunale Induno Osgb Induno Atlas San Fermo 3-2 (25-19 / 24-26 / 25-14 / 19-25 / 16-14)
1326 DOM 15-12-19 19:30 Scuole E. Fermi Cassano Asd San Pietro Rezzara 0-3 (9-25 / 9-25 / 11-25)
1327 DOM 15-12-19 18:00 Palestra Comunale Palamarino Asd G.s. San Stanislao Fulgor Cairate 0-3 (21-25 / 22-25 / 21-25)
1328 GIO 16-01-20 20:30 Palestra Comunale Palamarino Asd G.s. San Stanislao Asd San Pietro Da disputare
1329 DOM 22-12-19 15:30 Scuole Medie Costamagna Rezzara Osgb Induno Da disputare
1330 SAB 21-12-19 18:00 Palestra Comunale Bolladello Fulgor Cairate Atlas San Fermo Da disputare
SQUADRA PT G V P SV SP PF PS QS QP
Rezzara 24 9 8 1 24 3 655 383 8,000 1,710
OSGB Induno 24 8 8 0 24 5 688 512 4,800 1,344
Atlas San Fermo 11 8 3 5 14 18 668 715 0,778 0,934
ASD San Pietro 10 8 3 5 12 21 611 716 0,571 0,853
Fulgor Cairate 7 9 2 7 10 23 605 756 0,435 0,800
ASD G.S. San Stanislao 4 8 1 7 7 21 506 651 0,333 0,777